The list of the students from Turkic countries admitted to Hodja Ahmet Yasewi International Turkish-Kazakh University for the 2015-2016 Education Year

The education at the faculty of preparation for the 2015-2016 Education year will start on 01.10.2015. However, the students must be present in Turkistan city with the documents listed below before 25.09.2015 for admission to the dormitory and for the other procedures.

 

List of necessary documents

Passport (original)

High School Diploma (original)

Health certificate (including chest x-ray (CHT)

6 pieces of photos (3x4 dimensions)

 

Republic of Azerbaijan

1.        Babayev Navai Eyvaz oglu

2.        Asgarzada Maftun Ingilab oglu

3.        Jahangirli Orhan Najafali oglu

4.        Naghiyev Faig Rafail oglu

5.        Mammadov Gulam Dadash oglu

6.        Naghiyev Alkhas Rafail oglu

7.        Binali Elmaddin Nuradin oglu

8.        Hajirzali Elvin Subhan oglu

9.        Gunashli Arif  Elchin oglu

10.    Shahverdisoy Tunjay Bakhtyar oglu

 

Islamic Republic of Iran

1.      Sardarmelli Sara        

2.      Banay Zirakkar Ayla             

 

Kyrgyz Republic

1.        Abdulakhatov NurbekAbdykalykovich       

2.        Nuralieva Altynai Toichybaevna                  

3.        Turdali uulu Suimon                                     

4.        Zhakypaliev Ikramidin Rustamovich                       

5.        Nuraliev Almanbet Nuralievich                    

6.        Zhetimishov Alisher Kyialbekovich             

7.        Gulamidin kyzy Gulzhanyl                           

8.        Sharipov Abdunosir Abdumalikovich          

9.        Koldoshov Shaiyrbek Keneshbekovich       

10.    Kadyrmamat uulu Dastan                            

11.    Nazarov Murodbek Bakhtyerovich              

12.    Ernisbekov Amantur Ernisbekovich             

13.    Baltabaev Abdilamit Kadyrbekovich                      

14.    Saidov Musurmankul Saidovich                  

15.    Zheenbekova Guldastan Esenkalykovna     

16.    Isamidinov Aiatullo Nadyrbaevich              

17.    Kazakova Akmoor Nurovna                         

18.    Kyrgyzbaeva Aimira Tendikbekovna           

19.    Koshmat kyzy Asel                                      

20.    Isaev Nursultan Alikovich                            

21.    Dosmatov Amangeldi Shakirovich              

22.    Tairbekov Shergazy Kaldarbekovich           

23.    Abdullaev Azizillo Khamidilloevich            

24.    Nazhimov Dostonbek Kakharovich             

25.    Saparbaeva Nuriia Botobekovna                  

26.    Kurmanbaev Orozbek Temirbekovich          

27.    Azimova Urkiia Dalibaevna                         

28.    Maksutova Zhanyl Abdurasulovna              

29.    Abdyseitova Tattybubu Damirbekovna       

30.    Burkandinova Aidai Kanatbekovna             

 

Republic of Uzbekistan

1.        Uchkunova Surayyo Ulugbek qizi

2.        Khusainov Amir Shuxratovich

3.        Ibrokhimjonov Odiljon Axmadjon o’g’li

4.        Inamkhodjaeva Mokhira Baxtiyor qizi

5.        Ulfanov Lachinbek Baxodirovich

6.        Takhirov Rakhmatillo Furkat o’g’li

7.        Rakhmonova Dildora Baxtiyor qizi

8.        Mavlyudov Muslim Muhammad o’g’li

9.        Sulaymonova Farida Qahraman qizi

10.    Khujanazarov Ibrokhimjon Mahamatqul o’g’li

11.    Khasanova Zulfiya Damirovna

12.    Abduvalitova Ugiloy

13.    Gulmetov Otabek Mustafa o’g’li

14.    Faikov Sarvar Isao’g’li

15.    Nematov Islom Ilhom o’g’li

16.    Jabborova Mukhlisa Abdurashit qizi

17.    Sadullaev Narzullojon To’lqin o’g’li

18.    Majidov Azim Nabi o’g’li

19.    Sunnatullaev Davron Xamza o’g’li

20.    Muradov Abumuslim Badirovich

 

Republic of Karakalpakstan(Uzbekistan)

1.        Yakhshimuratov Sardorbek Turamuratovich

2.        Ikimetullaev Islam Sharapatdin uly

3.        Radjapova Shakhlo Mansurbekovna

4.        Tleubergenova Alima Alisherovna

5.        Joldasbaeva Sanobar Begisbay qizi

6.        Seydullaev Azamat Bekpolat uly

7.        Kodirboeva Rano Maqsad qizi

8.        Joldasbaeva Aziza Begisbayevna

9.        Yusupova Shakhsanem Bayronovna

 

Autonomous Territorial Unit of Gagauzia(Moldova)

1.      Ruseva Natalia

2.      Dimitroglo Iulia

 

People's Republic of China

1.        Ayixianmugu Abulaiti

2.        Ayinuer Maimaitili

3.        Subuhan Aizezi

4.        Abulikemu Abudukelimu

5.        Zamiraguli Anvar

6.        Marvan Axmat

7.        Mirzat Alim

8.        KadiriyaYasin

9.        Zulkhalipa Mamatjiang

10.    Mieradilijiang Mamuti

11.    Wuerkaixi Kulaxi

12.    Paerhati Ruziwanguli

13.    Guzalinuer Xiaohelaiti

14.    Suheilang Nuerkamali

15.    Maimaiti Aimaierjiang

16.    MaimaitiMaihemutijiang

 

Karachay-Cherkess Republic(Russia)

1.        Rajbadinova Mariam Abdurahmanovna

2.        Bidjieva Leyla Robertovna

3.        Djafarov Mustafa Rustamovich

4.        Davrichev Mahammad Mahsudovich

5.        Alimov Fazliddin Fahriddinovich

6.        Bidjiev Magomet Robertovich

 

Republic of Kalmykia(Russia)

1.        Abdullaev Rza Mikayilovich

 

Kabardino-Balkar Republic(Russia)

1.        Tohaeva Zulfia Magomedovna

2.        Eneeva Zalina Muhtarovna

3.        Kazieva Fatimat Muhadinovna

4.        Saubarov Kaplan Arsenovich

5.        Khairadze Aigul Eldarovna

6.        Sozaev Shamil Rasulovich

7.        Djappueva Leylia Ramazanovna

8.        Guzieva Asiat Muhtarovna

9.        Saubarov Aslan Arsenovich

 

 Republic of Dagestan(Russia)

1.        Hosarov Islam Hosarovich

2.        Akaev Magomedkamil Magomedalievich

3.        Mahmudov Ramazan Danisoltanovich

4.        Daidov Kerim Basirovich

5.        Umarov Azamat Muradovich

6.        Azizov Magomed Magomedchapievich

7.        Kairhanov Anvar Krymsultanovich

8.        Umahanov Ramazan Muratovich

9.        Devletmurzaev Temirlan Soltan-Alievich

10.    AbdullaevaKamilla Alihanovna

11.    Batikova Larisa Adilevna

Representatives of the Nogai nation:

1.        Ajmulaeva Nasiple Zalimhanovna

2.        Otarov Islam Albertovich

3.        Koqbakov Ruslan Amirhanovich

4.        Sarakaev Pahurdin Alibekovich

 

StavropolKrai/ Turkmen region(Russia)

1.        Hanaeva Zarigul Dinmuhametovna

2.        Cherchembieva Alina Yakubovna

3.        Cherchembiev Hadji Yakubovich

4.        Seitov Sait Orazalievich

5.        Kazikov Musa Rashidovich

 

Tyva Republic(Russia)

1.        Oorzhak Airana Borisovna

2.        Sat Solangy Sholbanovna

3.        Khertek Arzhaana Aleksandrovna

4.        Oorzhak Ayasmaa Aldyn-Kherelovna

5.        Oyun Viktorya Vladimirovna

6.        Khovalyg Ay-Kys Ayasovna

7.        Kendikpa Ay-Karaa Sergeevna

8.        Saaya Saiyn Buyanovich

9.        Mongush Sholbaana Leonidovna

10.    Oorzhak Ay-Inka Alekseevna

 

Republic of Khakassia(Russia)

1.        Tortukov Pavel Aleksandrovich

2.        Sagataev Maksim Afanasevich

 

Siberia/ Shoria(Russia)

1.      Kistarova Kristina Valerevna

2.      Iskakova Alina Erlanovna

3.      Bairakov Azamat Sharabdinovich

 

Republic of Tatarstan(Russia)

1.      Halimova Kadria Borisovna

2.      Fathutdinov Bulat Damirovich

 

Republic of Bashkortostan(Russia)

1.      Ibragimova Zulfiia Gainislamovna

2.      Kurmanova Kamiliia Renatovna

3.      Sharipova Iuliia Harisovna

 

Sakha (Yakutia) Republic(Russia)

1.      Alekseeva Galina Nikolaevna                      

2.      Neryaeva Nurguyaana Mihailovna               

3.      PetrovaSiibikteVasilevna                             

4.      Ivanova Galina Evgenevna                          

5.      Ilina Svetlana Arkadevna                             

6.      Bahsyrova Chelgiyeene Vasilevna               

7.      DydaevaLyudmilaDanilovna                       

8.      IakovlevaNatalyaRomanovna                      

9.      Zhendrinskaya Anna Vasilevna                   

10.  NovikovaNadezhdaIvanovna                      

11.  Matveeva Aysena Stepanovna                     

12.  IvanovaSvetlanaSergeevna                           

13.  ArkhipovaLarisaNikolaevna             

14.  Petrova Tatyana Viktorovna                        

15.  Krivoshapkina Lyubov Afanasyevna                       

16.  Skryabina Ekaterina Arkadyevna                 

17.  Khristoforova Nyurgustaana Borisovna       

18.  Dmitryeva Uigulaana Konstantinovna         

19.  Vladimirova OlgaAfanasyevna                    

20.  AtlasovaTuiguunaVladimirovna                  

21.  Dydaeva Tatyana Dmitryevna                     

22.  Danilova Yunona Vyacheslavovna              

23.  Danilov Ashikon Alekseevich                      

24.  SkryabinaLyubov Andreevna                      

25.  ProkopyevaAiyynaGavrilyevna                   

26.  Vasilyeva Tuyaara Nikolayevna                   

27.  Semenova Sardaana Nikolayevna                

28.  Atlasova Tuskulana Vladimirovna               

29.  Ignatyeva Izabella Georgyevna                    

30.  Burtsev Dulustaan Petrovich                        

31.  Dorgonov Eduard Afanasyevich                 

32.  Makarova Aiyna Erchimenovna                   

33.  Burnashova Uigulaana Mikhaylovna           

34.  Stepanova Antonina Eduardovna                

35.  Mikhaylova Albina Pavlovna                       

36.  Fedorova Sayna Ivanovna                            

37.  Luginova Dayaana Platonovna                    

38.  Pudova Natalya Vitalyevna                          

39.  Struchkova Galina Nikolayevna                   

40.  Fedorov Aleksandr Askoldovich                 

 

Mongolia

1.      Bakhytbyek Jalgasbyek        

2.      Auyeskhan Damyetkyen                  

3.      Khaidav Khureltuya             

4.      Enkhbat Margad                   

5.      Yerganat Aidana                   

6.      Khurmet Marat                     

7.      Togtalmurat Nurbolat

8.      Mukhtar Syerikgul                

9.      Yerlan Makhbal                    

10.  Lyeskhan Tilyekbyerd                      

 

Republic of Bulgaria

1.      Nuri Ebru Nuri

2.      Meltem Fikri

3.      Safet Taner Mehmed

4.      Dincher Deniz

5.      Ahmed Yunzile Ibryam

6.      Ramisova Ruzhdie

 

Republic of Kosovo

1.      Kotro Ezgi

2.      Kazazi Roni

3.      Kilic Dogan

4.      Gzimi Caner

5.      Karasela Mert

6.      Tabak Gani

7.      Cesko Suleyman

8.      Kovaci Ali

9.      Lalosh Tungjaj

10.  Kosova Vezire

 

Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

1.        Hamzic Nudejma

2.        Becic Hamza

3.        Becirovic Mevlija

4.        Ibrisevic Nihad

5.        Becic Zejd

 

Republic of Macedonia

1.        Salihov Denis

 

Republic of Albania

1.        Dani Hamit    

2.        Jashari Tush               

3.        Gjeleshi Armando     

4.        Misku Dorel              

5.        Mishova Irin              

6.        Jaupaj Xheniso                      

 

Turkmenistan

1.        Agayeva Govher Allaberdievna

2.        Allayev DovletmyratAgamuradovich

3.        Ahmedov Mergen Movlamguliyevich

4.        Ashyrov Atajan Charyevich

5.        Bayramov Vepa Jumanazarovich

6.        Batyrov Dovletgeldi Batyrovich

7.        Jumayeva Ulker Meretmuradovna

8.        Muhammedova Mamajan Muradovna

9.        Myradov Babajan

10.    Rustamov Arslan Rustamovich

11.    Saparmyradova Maysa

12.    Saparova Elmira Maratovna

13.    Rozyyeva Lachyn Nurmuradovna

14.    Hojageldiyeva Nurgozel Bayramgeldievna

15.    Charyyeva Ogulzhan Batyrovna

 

Republic of Afghanistan

1.        Bakhshi Masooma                                                                

2.        Qorbani Aziza                                                          

3.        Rezai Laila                                                                           

4.        Saleh Suraya                                                             

5.        Habibi Mohammad Arif                               

6.        Dimral Sayed Ruhullah                                

7.        Rashid Jawid                                                

8.        Rafat Mohammad Omran                                        

9.        Yahya Hakimi Abdul Hadi                                      

               10.      Hamza Mohammad Nasim Mahmoodjan Abdullah

Жаңалықтар мұрағаты

Қаңтар 2016
Дү Се Сә Бе Жұ Се Же
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31